Trail Nocturne de Noël - Bonningues les Calais 2019
Recherche:
10753 | AGEZ Agnès | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | F | Master | |
10754 | ARBLAY Bertrand | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Master | |
10755 | BERLY Manuella | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | F | Master | |
10756 | BEWERSDORF Jessica | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | F | Master | |
10757 | BIGAN Mathieu | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
10758 | BLANQUET Xavier | M | Master | ||
10759 | BLOUIN Xavier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10760 | BODART Charles | M | Senior | ||
10761 | BOIDIN Denis | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Master | |
10762 | BOIN Jessy | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Master | |
10763 | BOULANGER Olivier | M | Master | ||
10764 | BOULY Sophie | T2 CAP'ATHLON | F | Master | |
10766 | BRICHE Romain | M | Senior | ||
10767 | BRIDAULT Jean francois | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10768 | BRUNET Mickael | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Master | |
10769 | BRUTIER Laurent | AS MARCK | M | Master | |
10770 | CARTON Anthony | M | Senior | ||
10771 | CHACHOUA Samia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
10772 | CLERCIN Allan | M | Senior | ||
10773 | COMYN Emilie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Master | |
10774 | COMYN Olivier | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Master | |
10776 | COUCHEY Mathieu | M | Senior | ||
10777 | COUCHEY Julien | M | Senior | ||
10778 | CRESSON Pascal | AS MARCK | M | Master | |
10779 | CRIQUI Matthieu | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | M | Master | |
10781 | DAMIENS Lagache | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | M | Master | |
10782 | DEBOUDT Mickael | M | Master | ||
10783 | DEHAESE Rémi | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | M | Senior | |
10784 | DENEZ Francois | AC COQUELLES | M | Master | |
10785 | DESOUTTER Delphine | LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE | F | Master | |
10786 | DESOUTTER Laurent | LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE | M | Master | |
10787 | DOUBLET Olivier | M | Master | ||
10788 | DOUMENGE Laetitia | F | Master | ||
10789 | DUCHATEAU Christian | M | Master | ||
10790 | DUPAS Stephane | M | Master | ||
10791 | DUVAL Sebastien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10792 | DUVAL Maxime | M | Senior | ||
10793 | FONTAINE Nicolas | AC OUTREAU | M | Master | |
10794 | FORIENT Pierrick | T2 CAP'ATHLON | M | Master | |
10795 | FOURNIER Jerome | FFA | M | Master | |
10796 | FUZELLIER Kevin | CALAIS TERRE D'OPALE TRAIL | M | Master | |
10797 | GAVOIS Martial | CALAIS TERRE D'OPALE TRAIL | M | Master | |
10798 | GONCALVES Sylvia | SO CALAIS | F | Master | |
10799 | GRARD Emmanuel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10800 | GUCHE Rachel | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | F | Master | |
10801 | GUILLEMANT Vincent | T2 CAP'ATHLON | M | Master | |
10802 | HADOUX Kevin | M | Senior | ||
10803 | HAIDAR Naef | M | Master | ||
10804 | HAKDA Marine | F | Senior | ||
10805 | HAKDA Raphaël | M | Senior | ||
10806 | HEBAN Julien | M | Master | ||
10807 | HENNEQUIN Emmanuelle | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
10808 | HERBAUX Noémie | FABULOUS TEAM | F | Senior | |
10809 | HIVIN Thomas | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Senior | |
10810 | HOEDT Sabrina | F | Master | ||
10811 | HORVILLE David | M | Master | ||
10813 | ISAERT Christophe | TEAM GRAVELINES TRAIL | M | Master | |
10814 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | M | Senior | |
10815 | LEFEBVRE Lydia | FFA | F | Master | |
10816 | LEFLON Juliette | F | Senior | ||
10817 | LELEU Jean-françois | AS MARCK | M | Master | |
10818 | LEMAIRE Gaetane | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | F | Master | |
10819 | LEMAIRE Benoit | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Master | |
10820 | LEMAITRE Herve | M | Master | ||
10821 | LEULIET Gregory | M | Master | ||
10822 | LORIDAN Caroline | LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE | F | Master | |
10823 | LORIDAN Ludovic | LONGUENESSE NATURE AVENTURE | M | Master | |
10824 | MAEREL Loic | PATRIOTE CROSS DE GUINES | M | Senior | |
10825 | MAILLET Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10826 | MAQUIGNON Antoine | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Senior | |
10827 | MARLARD Axel | M | Senior | ||
10829 | MASSON Jérémy | M | Senior | ||
10830 | MERLIER Alain | AC OUTREAU | M | Master | |
10831 | MEURET Frank | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
10832 | MÖLLER Vincent | TEAM JACK | M | Senior | |
10833 | PATTE Frédérique | AS MARCK | F | Master | |
10834 | PAYEN Jérémie | AC OUTREAU | M | Master | |
10835 | PERARD Valentin | M | Senior | ||
10836 | PEUGNIEZ Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
10837 | PEUGNIEZ Jean charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10838 | PIGERRE Chloé | F | Senior | ||
10839 | PIGERRE Audrey | F | Senior | ||
10840 | POLLEZ Jennifer | F | Master | ||
10841 | POLLEZ Richard | RIRITRAIL | M | Master | |
10842 | PUJADE François | AS MARCK | M | Master | |
10843 | QUEVAL Jean jacques | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Master | |
10844 | REGNAUT Sébastien | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Master | |
10845 | REGNAUT Antoine | M | Master | ||
10846 | REGNIER Karine | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | F | Master | |
10847 | REGNIER Jean pierre | TEAM TRAIL OPALE | M | Master | |
10848 | RIBERY Sébastien | AS MARCK | M | Master | |
10849 | RIBERY Hugo | AS MARCK | M | Jeunes (CA/JU) | |
10850 | RIGAUX David | BBR'S | M | Master | |
10851 | ROELS Pascal | AS MARCK | M | Master | |
10852 | RYNGAERT Gregory | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10853 | SANSSOUCY Bastien | M | Senior | ||
10854 | SERRET Ludovic | M | Master | ||
10855 | TEMMERMAN Herve | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
10856 | TIERTANT Romain | SO CALAIS | M | Master | |
10857 | TRISTRAM Manon | F | Master | ||
10858 | TRONET Steven | M | Senior | ||
10859 | VAILLANT Sylvain | M | Master | ||
10860 | VASSEUR Yohann | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
10861 | VERDIERE Sylvain | TEAM JACK | M | Senior | |
10863 | VILLETTE Frédéric | M | Master | ||
10864 | RUQUET Simon | M | Senior | ||
10865 | ADMONT Stephane | M | Master | ||
10866 | MOUSSAY Laurent | M | Master | ||
10867 | BIA Oscar | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)